MANTRA.CO.TH

Updated 41 days ago
  • Age: 19 years
  • ID: 7595671/111
Our philosophy is to continually develop and improve the quality and features of the switchboards to ensure that the product is safe to use, suitably designed to serve the needed functions and requirements so that customers can have the maximum satisfaction... MANTRA SWITCHGEAR CO., LTD. was established in 2001 by a group of engineers, technicians and electrical specialists who have had extensive experiences in the field of electrical switchboard production for more than 20 years. Having worked with various leading electrical engineering firms both in Thailand and overseas, these men gained extensive skills and expertise in designing and manufacturing high-quality switchboards to comply to IEC standards... Despite the longtime experience in IEC standards of production, we are capable of manufacturing the switchboards, based on any other standards as well, resulting in the trusts bestowed upon us to produce switchboards for the plants of Japanese, Taiwanese and Indian investors in..
Also known as: Mantra Switchgear Co.,Ltd.
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
mantra.co.th

Actual
www.mantra.co.th

IP
35.240.237.185

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment