MANNIX TECHNICALS SALES

Updated 59 days ago
  • Age: 24 years
  • ID: 7595905/111
121 Old Sudbury Road Wayland, MA 01778
Mannix Technical Sales, Inc. established in 1996 provides sales representation to manufacturers of high reliability electro mechanical, interconnect, and passive components to Original Equipment Manufacturers and Contract Manufacturers in the New England States. Our Approach is to represent industry leading principals that fit our strengths, are synergistic with our products represented, and offer cost effective solutions to Mil/Aero, Medical, Instrumentation, HVAC, and industrial accounts... Sensing Technologies specializes in the design and manufacture of precision temperature sensors, probes and assemblies for a wide range of commercial and industrial applications. When it comes to measuring temperature, no two applications are exactly alike. At STI, we believe that the proper design of a temperature sensor requires a collaborative effort between the customer and the manufacturer.
Also known as: Mannix Technical Sales, Inc., Mannix Technicals Sales, Inc.
Primary location: Wayland United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
President
Domain
mannixts.com

Actual
www.mannixts.com

IP
54.191.145.5

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment