MARESHOP

Updated 63 days ago
  • Age: 9 years
  • ID: 7596011/111
Via Teodorico 7 - 47922 Rimini ITALY
Mareshop is the online sporting goods store, specialized in equipment for scuba diving, free diving, underwater fishing and boating. Mareshop was born in 2011, when the founders decided to combine their passion for blue and their expertise in new technologies in a joint project dedicated to the sea... Our goal is to offer our customers a wide choice of products from the best brands at competitive prices, with a top-level customer service: fast delivery worldwide, 24 hour response to emails, support in the choice of products, also extra-catalog... Mareshop comes from a great passion for the sea and all water sports. Mareshop comes from a choice of life, less urban and more on a human scale. Mareshop comes from Angelo and Gioia's years of experience, who after over 15 years of planning for others, decided to build a project on their own, dedicated to their common love: the sea.
Also known as: Terranova, Terranova Srl
VAT numbers: IT04052490408
Primary location: Rimini Italy
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
mareshop.eu

Actual
www.mareshop.eu

IP
52.59.111.61

Status
OK

Category
Shop or Online Shopping Website
0 comments Add a comment