MANUFACTURED HOME INSPECTION

Updated 2 days ago
  • ID: 7596069/112
8502 Sandy Hook Dr. Huntington Beach, Ca. 92646
My name is Jerry McKinish and I am your Manufactured Home Inspector. Our business is a Father son business which has an accumulation of over 30 years in the mobile and manufactured home business. My father started working on mobile homes long ago with his C47 license which allows him to specialize in Mobile home and manufactured home repairs. Not long there after, he also received his B, General Contractors license which allows him to work on single family residences as well. My father and I have worked together in this business since I was old enough to work. We have built some solid relationships with mobile home dealers like Monarch, Advantage, OC Mobile Homes, Wallace homes, Blue Carpet, Sunrise, Strictly Mobiles, Heritage and J&R. Our Manufactured Home Inspection Business has been so successful all these years because we are honest, trustworthy and objective. We approach every manufactured home inspection as if it was our own mother who was buying it... Did you know our company..
Also known as: Manufactured Home Inspection Inc.
Primary location: Huntington Beach United States
Associated domains: manufacturedhomeinspector.com, manufacturedhomesetup.com, pulloutmobilehome.com
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.56
Domain
manufacturedhomeinspection.com

Actual
manufacturedhomeinspection.com

IP
50.28.51.26

Status
OK

Category
Company, Other
0 comments Add a comment