MANHATTAN PARTNERS

Updated 62 days ago
  • ID: 7596081/111
Manhattan Partners, founded by Dean Bosacki and Patrick McBride, is comprised of a team of private equity professionals, entrepreneurs and operators investing in compelling growth and special situation transactions. The firm strategically focuses on two distinct investment verticals: Manhattan Growth Partners, a growth stage private equity firm, and Manhattan Strategic Ventures, an opportunistic private equity firm pursuing investments for significant value appreciation.
Also known as: Manhattan Growth Partners, Manhattan Growth Partners, LLC, Manhattan Strategic Ventures
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
manhattan-partners.com

Actual
www.manhattan-partners.com

IP
166.78.158.170

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment