MARBURG INDUSTRIES

Updated 10 days ago
  • ID: 7596144/112
1207 Activity Drive Vista, CA 92081 USA
Starting a new business? Moving up to faster equipment? Marburg Industries is a partner you can trust. Our seasoned professionals consult on every Tamper-Evident packaging equipment project to ensure your satisfaction... From entry level to high-volume shrink label applicators, to custom add-on components, Marburg Industries is a leader in shrink labels and heat shrink label machinery... Over the years we have established an ability to meet unique packaging requirements with highly reliable cost efficient solutions. This has placed Marburg Industries as the machines of choic for industry leaders both domestically and internationally. Our goal has always been to cost effectively help you make your product more appealing to the consumer while protecting the content integrity.
Also known as: Marburg, Marburg Industries Inc
Primary location: Vista United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
marburgind.com

Actual
www.marburgind.com

IP
192.185.107.140

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment