CHEMICALS

Updated 54 days ago
  • ID: 7596192/111
Dr. Kai Pflug, Shanghai 2016
Our expertise in strategy development, market intelligence, M&A/target search and R&D of chemicals has resulted in more than 150 papers in journals such as CheManager, China Chemical Reporter, Journal of Business Chemistry and others (about 100 can be downloaded). Only MCC has such proven expertise in chemicals in China. As a result, we often get asked by other consultancies to work with them on chemical projects... As a long-time consultant to the chemical industry, I have founded Management Consulting - Chemicals (Ltd.), based in Shanghai and Hong Kong. With this company, I offer: My extensive experience regarding China, Consulting and Chemicals, At reasonable daily rates, Flexibility for short or long term engagements.
Also known as: Chemicals Ltd
Primary location: Shanghai
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.33
Domain
mc-chemicals.com

Actual
www.mc-chemicals.com

IP
103.61.37.70

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment