MIHM

Updated 90 days ago
  • ID: 7596311/111
Welcome to the Maurya Institute Of Hospitality & Management, Dehradun - a pioneering Recognised P.G. Media & Management Institute imparting education in Management, Communication and Information Technology. One day, you too will be joining their ranks and shall feel proud to be known as our alumni. Maurya Institute Of Hospitality & Management (MIHM), an approved center of Sikkim Manipal University which has been established to make some positive contribution towards the well being of people by providing training and employment to all section of society. This Institute endavours to provide quality training and exposure to it's students, under the able guidance of qualified professionals and commited faculties who have ample experience in the field of Hospitality. Apart from providing theory and practical training with in the campus the institute also assists student in providing part time jobs. Our goal is to provide the best professional education possible, both in the classroom and in..
Also known as: Maurya Institute, Maurya's Institute, Mauryas Institute Dehradun, MIHM DEHRADUN
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.60
Domain
mauryasinstitute.com

Actual
www.mauryasinstitute.com

IP
69.167.190.16

Status
ErrorPage

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment