MARCEL EQUIPMENT

Updated 3 days ago
  • Age: 44 years
  • ID: 7596343/112
Marcel Equipment Limited was established 44 years ago in 1976 by Marcel LeHouillier and has grown to be a Leading Used Equipment Dealer offering our High Quality, Rebuilt and Reconditioned Equipment to our customers in the Landfill, Construction, Aggregate and Pipeline Industries throughout the world... 80% of the time we offer more than the lease return/buy out price or trade-in value if we are allowed to be part of your bidding process.
Also known as: Marcel Equipment Limited, Marcel Equipment Ltd.
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.60
Domain
marcelequipment.com

Actual
marcelequipment.com

IP
192.185.25.218

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment