MANUSNC

Updated 64 days ago
  • Age: 12 years
  • ID: 7596525/111
Manus Software was established with the aim of producing world-class solutions for CNC post processors and CNC simulation software, which increases productivity in machining industry... We have been developing and commercializing various products with our experienced team and we try to support all the CAD/CAM systems that provide an open interface... Our first product MANUSpost, CNC post processor, was chosen by industry leaders and stakeholders, since it helps companies to overcome their CNC machining problems.
Also known as: MANUS, MANUS INC., Manus Software Inc.
Associated domains: cncdestek.com
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.60
Domain
manusnc.com

Actual
www.manusnc.com

IP
35.166.121.10

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment