MCM MUSIL

Updated 63 days ago
  • ID: 7596530/107
Gladiolenweg 21 a A • 9586 Riegersdorf
In recent years MCM has developed rapidly and has created distribution set-ups in 25 different markets, thanks to high competence in preparation, stuffing and shipment worldwide... Besides the long-established cooperation with agencies on the European market, MCM has developed a network of new dynamic agents to promote the MCM brand in many overseas markets, to understand better customers' needs and provide customer focused solutions... Woodever you are
Also known as: MCM Italia Srl, MCM Musil GmbH
Primary location: Riegersdorf
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
mcm-musil.at

Actual
www.mcm-musil.com

IP
195.3.124.176

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment