MARGOT SCHUBERT

Updated 69 days ago
  • Age: 56 years
  • ID: 7596564/111
Sondermeierstrasse 66 D - 80939 München Germany
Margot Schubert was born in 1964 in Munich, Germany. She is a consultant for IT and product management in the apparel industry. Before her work as an independent consultant, she gained professional experience both in the apparel and software industry... Margot Schubert built up a broad expertise in all branches of the fashion business. In various positions in Germany and abroad she became familiar with international buying markets from personal experience.
Also known as: Margot Schubert Consulting
VAT numbers: DE 227375933
Primary location: München Germany
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
2
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
margot-schubert.com

Actual
www.margot-schubert.com

IP
134.0.30.200

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment