MARCO CONCRETE LIFTING

Updated 61 days ago
  • Age: 24 years
  • ID: 7596597/89
304-722-LIFT 406 MacCorkle Ave St. Albans, WV 25177
Marco Concrete Lifting, Inc. is a family-owned and operated business founded in 1996 by Ross Kirk. Specializing in foundation repair, concrete repair, slabjacking, waterproofing and a wide array of other services. The team at Marco continues to uphold the company's standards of excellence, with the primary objective being quality workmanship and customer satisfaction. Our goal is to provide the highest quality products and service at the best price. Marco Concrete Lifting has been an accredited Better Business Bureau of West Virginia for over 9 years at time of this publication.
Also known as: Marco Concrete, Marco Concrete Lifting, Inc.
Primary location: St. Albans United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.33
Domain
marcoconcrete.com

Actual
marcoconcrete.com

IP
35.208.173.240

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment