MARI-NET

Updated 7 days ago
  • Age: 17 years
  • ID: 7596613/112
8 Ibn El Kassem St., Alexandria, Egypt
Mari Net Computer Center was founded on 2003, Mari-Net Computer Center is a leading software and hardware solutions company... Our staff will work with you to determine what hardware will best suit your business's needs. We offer competitive pricing on all the latest technology, and we can provide you with everything from replacement components for your old PCs to complete new systems and peripherals using the newest supercharged processors... We don't just sell software and equipment, we support it through training, consulting, maintenance and other services. Our Support team is committed to answer your calls within 3 working hours inside Alexandria and 6 working hours outside Alex (Borg Al Arab - Amreya - Free zone - etc…). Working with MCC is like having a complete Information Systems Department as part of your organization.Our prices are competitive and we offer a fast turnaround. Unlike most local dealers, who send equipment away to third party repair companies, we repair..
Also known as: Mari-Net.com
Primary location: Alexandria Egypt
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.94
Domain
mari-net.com

Actual
mari-net.com

IP
209.42.192.10

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment