MARCO

Updated 59 days ago
  • Age: 46 years
  • ID: 7596645/111
Marco Group was established in 1974, with its Head Office in Karachi a vibrant Trade and Shipping Hub of Pakistan, having Branch Offices at Lahore , Islamabad , Faisalabad , Peshawar , Quetta and China (Border Sust Dry Port)... Marco Logistics is specialized in air and ocean freight movement. The diverse portfolio of services allows us to fully support your consignments in a global environment we are globally linked through a network of Foreign Associate Partners. Our organization is known for its innovative and cost effective services for transportation requirements. As a client you no longer have to traverse the often complex and tedious requirements. We offer you a one stop shop for all your international shipping needs.... Our offices are being run by the highly educated and experienced executives, who have traveled abroad extensively to see such routines in the other parts of the world and have more than 33 years experience to their credit in this line.
Also known as: Marco Group, Marco Groups
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
marcogroups.com

Actual
www.marcogroups.com

IP
192.185.148.125

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment