STREET PTE

Updated 62 days ago
  • ID: 7596733/111
BLK 110 #05-284 Commonwealth Crescent Singapore 140110
We are an established maid recruitment agency managed by a pool of very long service experience managers specializing in the unique expertise with the Ministry of Manpower regulations and proficient in insurance affairs and professional native counselor to provide a one stop solution to your domestic helper specific needs.
Also known as: Street Pte Ltd
Primary location: Singapore
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
maidsingaporeagency.com

Actual
www.maidsingaporeagency.com

IP
67.222.8.42

Status
OK

Category
Company, Other
0 comments Add a comment