MAN CHONG MFY

Updated 60 days ago
  • Age: 55 years
  • ID: 7596755/110
Wing Shing Industrial Bldg., 26 Ng Fong St., Kowloon, Hong Kong
Man Chong Manufactory Limited was established in Hong Kong since 1965. We are mainly manufacture and export artificial flower and Christmas decorations all over the world. Our production plants called "Hip Chong" are located at Dong Guan, in Mainland China and we currently hire more than 500 motive workers... Our show room is located in Hong Kong you can come to visit and communicate with us when you are on business trip. We are welcome all the designers create your exclusive product on your own design. You can be contacted through calling or faxing to our Hong Kong offices, or simply leave an e-mail message. We are also welcome any customers send any ideas to us to make an exclusive custom-make sample and product.
Also known as: Man Chong Manufactory Limited, Man Chong Mfy Ltd.
Primary location: Kowloon Hong Kong
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.43
Domain
manchong.com

Actual
www.manchong.com

IP
202.153.104.16

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment