MANCINI

Updated 68 days ago
  • Age: 29 years
  • ID: 7596783/108
11693 San Vicente Blvd. Suite 805 Los Angeles, CA 90049-5105
Founded in 1991 with headquarters in Los Angeles, Mancini International is a leader in executive protection services. We work with Fortune 500 corporations, film, television and recording companies, private estate operations and large-scale event management organizations... Our client roster includes heads-of-state and high ranking government officials, chief executive officers and other corporate executives, high-profile entertainers, foreign governments, and corporate headquarter offices and campuses... Mancini International's proven track record is built on 20 years of service that provides state-of-the-art security protection in more than 35 countries. Our seasoned staff has held the highest levels of security clearance.
Also known as: Mancini International, Inc.
Primary location: Los Angeles United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
mancini-intl.com

Actual
www.mancini-intl.com

IP
38.102.152.177

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment