MARIART

Updated 59 days ago
  • Age: 41 years
  • ID: 7596948/111
119/1 Moo 10 Sukhumwit Road, Klongdan, Bangbo, Samutprakarn 10550 Thailand
Whenever high quality of timber, metal and other composite materials we select meets with low in cost of labor Thailand could offer, we can guarantee that every ship we deliver will achieve your highest level of satisfaction... MariArt (Thailand) Co., Ltd. is a company that has correctly registered with the Department of Business Development Ministry of Commerce (DBD) and received a license to operate a factory (Ror Ngor 4) Type of shipbuilding business 75 (1)... The MariArt Shipyard was established in 1979 by Mr. Sujin Jindasakchai who is the founder and currently in a position of President of Su-Thorn Group of companies. We have been an experienced shipbuilder through various achievements in the past 40 years. Our people are one of the finest carpenters Thailand would ever have. Most of them have been in the business for over 20 years which consequently makes their shipbuilding skill to be at the highest level.
Also known as: MariArt (Thailand), MariArt (Thailand) Co., Ltd.
Primary location: Thailand
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.60
Domain
mariart.co.th

Actual
mariart.co.th

IP
202.6.26.160

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment