MAVI SHIPPING

Updated 58 days ago
  • ID: 7596971/111
Mavi is specialized in heavy lift / Project cargo and container (as below mentioned) it has shown a reliable and professional service on Sea and Air shipments, and the import and export of goods around the world with its constant agency contacts. With well experienced and long serving staff Mavi hasa high level of customer service and commitment to excellence skills... Mavi is specialized in all type of container, break-bulk, projects & special heavy lift, over dimensional and dangerous cargoes .Serving to/from Türkiye ports as a real master co-loader and neutral NVOCC as sea transportation base, also Air cargo and air chartering by offering A-class services mainly to the private sector companies and Turkish governmental establishments and have be rewarded many certificates to show the progress and the government satisfaction... Naturally with a high business reputation, Mavi established stable business relationships with many agents in the main ports worldwide . Mavi Ltd guarantees..
Also known as: Mavi, Mavi Ltd
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.33
Domain
mavishipping.net

Actual
www.mavishipping.net

IP
5.180.185.141

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment