MARIBUMI

Updated 2 days ago
  • ID: 7597066/112
No.20A, Lot 1, Lorong Burung Keleto, Off KM 9, 88450 Inanam, Kota Kinabalu,Sabah East Malaysia
Maribumi Sdn. Bhd., a local Bumiputera company established in year 1991, with an aim to set new standards for quality benchmark in the telecommunication industry with the "Measure Twice, Cut Once" practices, we earned a proven tracks of speed and accuracy in the services provided renowned to the existing clients. The company achieved its MS ISO 9001:2008 accreditation in year 2006... Honesty is the only policy and we strive to complete all projects with integrity, not just with our clients. With thousands of successful projects under our belt, we are the most trusted telecommunication company in Malaysia.
Also known as: Maribumi Company, Maribumi Sdn. Bhd.
Primary location: Kota Kinabalu Malaysia
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
3
HIT Score
0.64
Domain
maribumi.com

Actual
www.maribumi.com

IP
43.252.212.59

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. PNR - pnr.com.my
  2. MUSPIN - muspin.my
  3. ORIGIN ONE - o1.com.my
  4. WEHAYA - wehaya.com.my
  5. RANHILL BERSEKUTU - ranhillbersekutu.com.my
0 comments Add a comment