MATCHMYCOLOR

Updated 3 days ago
  • Age: 11 years
  • ID: 7597120/111
Gartenstrasse 95,4052 Basel,Switzerland
Founded in 2009 in Basel, Switzerland, matchmycolor LLC is celebrating its 10th anniversary this year. The company was formed following a management buyout of the ColibriĀ® color-matching business. Since its creation, matchmycolor has continuously expanded its offer, its team of experts and i..... matchmycolor was founded in 2009 following a management buyout of the ColibriĀ® business from Ciba Specialty Chemicals, now part of BASF. matchmycolor brings together a unique offering of IT services and color know-how, resulting in new advanced technical software solutions for the industrial market... matchmycolor LLC expands its offices in Basel, Switzerland, opening a new Color Competence Center for partners and customers.
Also known as: matchmycolor GmbH, matchmycolor LLC
Primary location: Basel Switzerland
Associated domains: match-my-color.com, match-my-colors.com, matchmycolor.asia, matchmycolor.cn, matchmycolor.co.uk, matchmycolor.com.cn, matchmycolor.eu, matchmycolor.net, matchmycolors.com
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.60
Domain
matchmycolor.com

Actual
www.matchmycolor.com

IP
52.19.15.45

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment