MCNAMARA INTERACTIVE

Updated 7 days ago
  • Age: 15 years
  • ID: 7597273/112
Lake Zurich, Illinois 60047
McNamara Interactive can provide an affordable path to promoting your business over the Internet by providing three feature rich website design and development packages to help you attain your online marketing goals... McNamara Interactive Inc. was founded in 2005 by owner Daniel McNamara. A graduate from Northern Illinois University in Computer Science, Dan has over 30+ years in Information Technology experience ranging from mainframe, mini and PC software development, web design and development, systems architecture and management.
Also known as: McNamara Interactive, Inc.
Primary location: Lake Zurich United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
mcnamarainteractive.com

Actual
mcnamarainteractive.com

IP
45.40.144.200

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment