MATELEC

Updated 66 days ago
  • Age: 46 years
  • ID: 7597367/111
P.O.Box: 850175 Amman 11185 Amman, Jordan
Matelec was founded in 1974 to produce distribution transformers and since then has grown into a diversified electricity business player..... Founded in 1974 to produce distribution transformers, Matelec has grown into a diversified and respected electricity business player working according to international standards.
Also known as: Matelec Group
Primary location: Amman Jordan
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
matelecgroup.com

Actual
www.matelecgroup.com

IP
72.18.154.61

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment