MAXBUILD

Updated 61 days ago
  • Age: 15 years
  • ID: 7597599/111
Sofia 1000 Bulgaria 16, Sveta Nedelya Sq
Max build is established in 2005 as a company, specialized in marketing, sales and rentals of properties in all segments of the real estate market in Bulgaria. The company has been built on persistence, hard work and integrity and rapidly grew into a large conglomerate... A holding company, based in Sofia, Bulgaria with national and International Expirience.
Also known as: www.maxbuild.eu
Primary location: Sofia Bulgaria
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
maxbuild.eu

Actual
www.maxbuild.eu

IP
78.128.60.120

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment