MARCUM CONSTRUCTION SERVICES

Updated 47 days ago
  • ID: 7597606/111
6300 US Hwy 146 Crestwood KY 40014
Marcum Construction Services is a general contractor specializing in residential and commercial construction. We serve the Louisville area and beyond, on projects ranging from new construction to both small and large remodeling and renovation jobs... Marcum and Associates is a general contractor, specializing in commercial construction. Founded in Louisville over four decades ago, we take pride in meeting and exceeding the needs of our clients... Marcum Construction Services takes pride in meeting and exceeding the needs of our clients. We work in close cooperation with them to ensure their project is completed on time, on or below budget and they are truly satisfied with the results.
Also known as: Marcum and Associates, Marcum Construction Services, LLC
Primary location: Crestwood United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.69
Domain
marcumlouisville.com

Actual
www.marcumlouisville.com

IP
74.208.236.186

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment