MAREENA TOWER REAL ESTATE CO

Updated 108 days ago
  • ID: 7597618/108
P.O. Box 750 Fintas, 51008 Kuwait
Mareena Towers Real Estate Co. is a key player within the residential sector of the greater Kuwaiti market. Our company is very selective in acquiring assets... Feel and enjoy with the unique sensation view of the Gulf shore. Mareena Towers Real Estate Co. is strategically located along the sea in the most well-known area of Mahboula which is 30 minutes away from the central city and Kuwait International airport. With a distinctive design and friendly service, we are a great choice for expatriates... Mareena Towers Real Estate Co. was established in the year 2004 with the objective of obtaining an advance degree classification with the best Real Estate firm in Kuwait. To manage a modernized style apartment, offices and shop complexes and to develop buildings, buying & renting and operating are the company's additional task. The company is directly involved with the overall day to day property supervision, customer satisfaction, follow-ups such as; clients requirements, suggestions,..
Also known as: Mareena Towers, Mareena Towers Real Estate Co.
Primary location: Kuwait Iraq
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.78
Domain
mareenatowers.com

Actual
www.mareenatowers.com

IP
198.38.83.7

Status
DomainNotFound

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment