MAILLIS STRAPPING, INCORPORATED

Updated 69 days ago
  • Age: 52 years
  • ID: 7597644/111
Maillis is a manufacturing group distributing complete secondary packaging systems, machines & packaging materials for strapping, wrapping and case handling - including hand strapping tools... Maillis Group is headquartered in Athens, Greece and operates in 18 countries throughout Europe, North America and Asia. Maillis Strapping, located in Fountain Inn, South Carolina, manufactures, distributes and services all of our strapping products... Maillis, founded in 1968, has evolved from a privately-owned steel strapping producer into a multinational industrial corporation through its corporate strategies of superior value, vertically-integrated production, organic growth and acquisitive expansion.
Also known as: Maillis, Maillis Group
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.89
Domain
maillisstrapping.com

Actual
www.maillisstrapping.com

IP
192.185.90.217

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. QUIKPRINT - quikprintonline.com
  2. AINOP.COM - ainop.com
  3. HCA MANAGEMENT - hcamgmt.com
  4. HARRISON - harrison-const.com
  5. INTERMOUNTAIN DRILLING SUPPLY - intermountaindrillingsupply.com
0 comments Add a comment