MaxCare MiddleEast is a healthcare management company with versatile medical and IT professionals in its talent pool. Located in the hub of Dubai and in conjunction with its sister organization present in Kingdom of Saudi Arabia we have built a strong panel and network of healthcare professionals and providers and we are here to provide and manage innovative medical services to the healthcare facilities and insurance fraternity... We are on panel with various insurance companies for providing direct billing facility to the insured clients of these insurance companies in our network hospitals, clinics, pharmacies and diagnostic centers. Presently, MaxCare ME has a total network in Dubai and Northern Emirates inclusive of about 500 providers.The number is ever increasing.
Also known as: MaxCare ME, Maxcare Middle East, LLC
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
maxcareme.com

Actual
www.maxcareme.com

IP
34.250.220.35

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment