MAREKA PROPERTIES

Updated 61 days ago
  • ID: 7597649/111
278 Manitoba Street, Toronto, ON. M8Y 4G9
Mareka Properties (2000) Ltd is an established property management company specializing in condominiums and commercial properties. Here at Mareka we bring experience, innovation, vision, and a personal touch to managing your property. Whether you're looking for Scarborough, Mississauga, North York, Collingwood, or Toronto Condominium Property Management, we have the solution.
Also known as: Mareka Properties Ltd
Primary location: Toronto
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
2
HIT Score
0.00
CEO
Domain
marekapm.com

Actual
www.marekapm.com

IP
107.6.24.226

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment