MAPLE CAPITAL ADVISORS

Updated 81 days ago
  • ID: 7597676/111
2nd Floor, No. 3, Commercial Complex, Panchsheel Park, August Kranti Marg, New Delhi -110017
MAPLE Capital Advisors is a New Delhi based investment bank that has been established by experienced professionals who have created leadership in the Indian mid market advisory space... We provide unparalleled Cross Border & Domestic access for strategic opportunities and growth capital backed by strong corporate / Institutional relationships, sector & product knowledge... Maple Capital Advisors: Boutique Investment banking Platform established by professional entrepreneurs with strong India & cross border experience . Specialists in Mergers & Acquisitions, Private Equity and Leverage Capital advisory.
Also known as: MAPLE CAPITAL ADVISORS PVT. LTD
Primary location: New Delhi United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
2
HIT Score
0.00
Founder

Managing Director
Domain
maple-advisors.com

Actual
www.maple-advisors.com

IP
103.90.241.101

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment