MATERIAL TECHNOLOGY PTE

Updated 67 days ago
  • ID: 7597704/111
10 Kaki Bukit Ave 1 #04-07/08 Singapore, 417942
Material Technology Private Limited is an established supplier with more than 20 years of experience in adhesives, encapsulants, coatings, underfills, thermal management, conductive inks and other specialty polymer engineering materials. We also have a wealth of knowledge and experience in customized adhesive repackaging for specialized requirements such as Premixed and Frozen. We also provide die cutting services, contract manufacturing and potting... At Material Technology, we are always growing with our customers, delivering excellence and creating value since 1998. We strive to position ourselves to be at the forefront of technology and innovation to stay ahead of competition. As such, we are open to expand our products and services portfolio, territorial coverage, new businesses and collaboration opportunities... Material Technology provides professional repackaging solutions for epoxies, silicones, urethanes, acrylics and more.
Also known as: Material Technology, Material Technology Private Limited, Material Technology Pte Ltd.
Primary location: Singapore
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
materialtech.biz

Actual
www.materialtech.biz

IP
103.104.196.38

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment