MARCUSSE CONSTRUCTION COMPANY

Updated 130 days ago
  • ID: 7597762/99
6588 Center Industrial Drive, Jenison, Michigan 49428
We are proud of our beginnings and honor that heritage through our dedication to integrity and quality. Still in our first generation of ownership, we are working to build our legacy each and everyday in the work we provide. Our tradition is new, but is continually being established over and over again in the values held by all who complete our work... It can be heard in the testimonials from our clients that the project is not done until the client's approval is given. Our quality of work starts with the culture that is created on the job. Our high level of expertise is able to thrive on the job-site through the friendly atmosphere created. Our goal at the onset of each project is to satisfy every party involved. This is why honesty, integrity and satisfaction are the principles that we stand on... We work directly with you to produce your custom house that is completely you. Call us today and bring our project management skills and extensive construction experience to your project.
Also known as: Marcusse Construction Co.
Primary location: Jenison United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.69
Domain
marcusseconstruction.com

Actual
marcusseconstruction.com

IP
160.153.136.3

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment