MCP STRATA MANAGEMENT

Updated 58 days ago
  • ID: 7598110/111
PO BOX 56 Eastwood NSW 2122
MCP Strata Management is a boutique strata management company founded by Cristina Penedo, a Licensed Real Estate and Strata & Community Managing Agent with years of experience in the Property Sector... MCP Strata Management is a firm believer in communications; therefore, we will keep you informed at all times of any new issues happening in the property... At MCP Strata Management our aim is to have a "boutique strata management" and provide the best professional, courteous and personalized service to each and every one of our blocks. This will be achieved by our actions which will be guided by customer service principles that are based on feedback from the industry and our clients on how they would like to be serviced.
Also known as: MCP Strata, MCP Strata Manaegment Pty Ltd, MCP Strata Management Pty Ltd
Primary location: Eastwood
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.33
Domain
mcpstrata.com.au

Actual
www.mcpstrata.com.au

IP
13.237.145.67

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment