MANNAI

Updated 13 days ago
  • ID: 7602476/132
Building No. 72, Zone No. 57 East Industrial Street, PO Box 76, Doha, Qatar
Mannai owes its success and continued market leadership to shared values, core competence in commerce and technology, and an unending spirit of innovation in all aspects of corporate life. Our purpose is to deliver superior, long-range economic benefits to customers, shareholders, employees, and the communities in which we operate... The strength of the Mannai Corporation QPSC lies in the interactive co-operation between different operating companies. Every division and subsidiary works to the same high standards, totally committed to the provision of outstanding levels of service to our clients, allowing them in turn to improve their own business performance. We have earned a solid reputation for integrity which has earned the respect and trust of partners around the world. This proactive group underpins its continued growth by strong teamwork and the establishment of transparent relationships with all whom we serve... In December 2005, Mannai Corporation QPSC became a member of..
Also known as: Mannai Corporation, Mannai Corporation QPSC, Mannai Group, The Mannai Corporation
Primary location: Doha Qatar
Associated domains: mannaicorporation.biz, mannaihome.com
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
5
HIT Score
0.50


Chairman

Managing Director
Domain
mannai.com

Actual
mannai.com

IP
20.21.105.182

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. CALEDONIA BUREAU - caledoniabureau.co.uk
  2. DISCOUNT MAGAZINE SUBSCRIPTION SERVICE, INCORPORATED - discountmagazinesweb.com
  3. GRAPHICVISIONS COMMUNICATIONS NJ WEB DESIGN - graphicvisionary.com
  4. CLP FINANCIAL GROUP - clpfinancial.com
  5. VET-AI LTD
0 comments Add a comment