MID-CONTINENT COMPANIES

Updated 53 days ago
  • Age: 39 years
  • ID: 7653175/124
While our capabilities are far-reaching, at our heart, we remain a boutique business, focused on the benefits of meaningful, authentic and lasting relationships... Founded in 1983, The Mid-Continent Companies provides services in strategic employee benefits management, financial planning and wealth management. Experience in retirement consulting helps all types of organizations. Succession planning and business continuity planning are particularly relevant to privately held companies. Partnership with clients, relationship-based service and conscientious stewardship are Mid-Continent values. Headquartered in Midtown Houston, The Mid-Continent Companies serves major markets throughout the United States.
Also known as: Mid-Continent Companies, Ltd.
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.43
Chief Compliance Officer
Domain
mccltd.com

Actual
mccltd.com

IP
160.153.77.5

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment