MCLEAN

Updated 6 days ago
  • ID: 7658217/109
Suite 750 McLean, VA 22102
The McLean Group is a middle-market investment bank that provides objective strategic and financial advice on mergers and acquisitions and business valuations. Our investment banking advisory and valuation services are built on comprehensive industry knowledge, extensive transaction experience, senior-level attention to every client engagement, and a real-time understanding of industry-specific value drivers. By partnering with clients and providing strategic advice through every phase of a company's development, The McLean Group is uniquely positioned to support our clients' long-term success... Through a dedicated business valuation practice, we provide a comprehensive offering of objective valuation services, including financial security and intangible asset valuations for a variety of transaction, financial reporting, and tax purposes. We advise boards of directors, investors, trustees, and other corporate leaders on a range of issues, and render valuation opinions for equity..
Also known as: McLean Group, McLean Securities, LLC, The McLean Group
Primary location: Mclean United States
Associated domains: mcleangroup.net, mcleanllc.info
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.78
Domain
mcleanllc.com

Actual
mcleanllc.com

IP
104.198.157.10

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment