METALLOY

Updated 11 days ago
  • Age: 25 years
  • ID: 7692951/109
Taman Kinrara Seksyen 2 47180 Puchong, Selangor, Malaysia
Metalloy was founded in 1995. We are principally engaged in providing technical know-how and applied engineering theory to manufacturing & education industries through organizing & conducting public & in-house technical training courses, technical learning tour, marketing & selling of technical publications... We are exclusive technical training provider to market & promote a series of patented Manufacturing Insights Skills (MIS) training courses developed by our founder & panel of international technical consultants... OUR SERVICES: Course Syllabus, Delivery, Handout Notes, Visual Aids, Industrial Samples and Training Facility
Also known as: Metalloy Training & Publications
Primary location: Puchong Malaysia
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
metalloy.com.my

Actual
www.metalloy.com.my

IP
103.233.2.143

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. E-CAM CONSULTANCY SDN. BHD. - e-cam.com.my
  2. METALCOAT - metalcoat.com.my
  3. PRUDENERGY - prudenergy.com.my
  4. HULS ENGINEERING SDN BHD. - hulsmalaysia.com
  5. DYNASEIKI INDUSTRIAL SUPPLIES SDN. BHD. - dynaseiki.com
0 comments Add a comment