NINGBO MH INDUSTRY

Updated 15 days ago
  • Age: 23 years
  • ID: 7710624/107
18 Ningnan North Road, Ningbo, China
Ningbo MH was established in 1999, specialized in garment accessories and tailoring materials. After years of development, MH has set up business relationship with more than 150 countries, with sales amount $643 million. The main products are sewing thread, embroidery thread, ribbon & tape, embroidery lace, button, zipper, interlining, and other accessories & fabrics. About mh At present, MH owns nine factories located in 3 industry zones, with a 382,000m 2 plant area and 1900 workers, producing polyester sewing thread, embroidery thread, lace and embroidery, ribbon & tape. MH factories could produce sewing thread 3000tons/month, embroidery thread ..... Established in 1999, Ningbo MH Group has been in garment accessories and tailoring materials fields for almost 20 years. Our main products are sewing thread, embroidery thread, ribbon tape, embroidery lace, button, zipper, interlining, and other accessories fabrics.
Also known as: Ningbo MH Industry Co., Ltd.
Primary location: Ningbo China
Associated domains: mh-zipper.com, mhbutton.com, mhribbon.com, mhtape.com
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
36
HIT Score
0.94
Domain
mh-chine.com

Actual
www.mh-chine.com

IP
172.66.40.216, 172.66.43.40

Status
OK

Category
Other

People Also Viewed


  1. MATCO TÄ°CARET - matcoticaret.com
  2. R&G COMPANY - rgcie.com
  3. GUANGZHOU SHENSEN COMPANY - gdshensen.com
  4. COMAS INDUSTRIES - i-comas.com
  5. NEW CHINA CHEM COLOMBIA S.A.S - newchinachem.com
0 comments Add a comment