MIKRO LEASING

Updated 11 days ago
  • Age: 25 years
  • ID: 7737951/147
10, Rue C.M. Spoo L-2546 Luxembourg The Grand Duchy of Luxembourg
Mikro Leasing LLC was founded on October 1, 2009 and is the first financial leasing institution in Belarus with 100% Italian capital. Mikro Leasing FLLC was created by Italian financier Vincenzo Trani as part of a holding company Mikro Kapital Group... Micro Leasing LLC is the first financial institution with 100% foreign capital registered in the Kyrgyz Republic. We are a leasing company with extensive experience in the field of leasing and providing a wide range of services throughout the country... The mission of Mikro Kapital IFN JSC in Romania is to provide a professional contribution to the economic development of inclusive microfinance businesses by offering high quality financial services to customers. The company prefers to create long lasting partnerships, based on respect and mutual trust, representing a guarantee of long-term, general social improvement for customers (micro businesses or private individuals).
Also known as: Mikro Kapital, Mikro Kapital Company LLC, Mikro Kapital HK Ltd, Mikro Kapital Management SA, Mikro Kapital S.p.A., Mikro Kapital SARL, Mikro Leasing LLC
Registration numbers: B227640 (W)
VAT numbers: LU30669703
Primary location: Luxembourg Luxembourg
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
3
HIT Score
0.78
Domain
mikrokapital.com

Actual
mikrokapital.com

IP
35.214.253.164

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. HRIZONS - hrizons.com
  2. ZICORE TECHNOLOGIES - zicoretech.com
  3. PPCR - ppcr.ca
  4. HAZLITT HOLLAND-HIBBERT - hh-h.com
  5. C&G - c-g.si
0 comments Add a comment