MINGTAI

Updated 1 day ago
  • Age: 51 years
  • ID: 7748999/134
1142, Shin Hsing Rd., Bah-Der District, Taoyuan City. 33452 Taiwan, R.O.C
The quality of Mingtai's products has gained the acceptance and recognition of worldwide users. Our products are widely applied in pharmaceutical, nutraceutical and food industries. Today, with the existence in over 80 countries and on-going business with over 3000 customers, we never stop pursuing the improvement of our products' quality, production efficiency and management in every aspect for satisfying the needs from customers and different industries... In order to satisfy all of our valuable customers, we have been expanding our factory, upgrading the equipment, and increasing our production capacity. Under the internally integrated cooperation and faith, we continuously inspect and motivate ourselves for achieving our final goal - customers' satisfaction... Mingtai has established an efficient worldwide network of more than 70 distribution partners, thus taking advantage of the synergies of an efficient global manufacturer.
Also known as: MINGTAI CHEMICAL, MINGTAI CHEMICAL CO., LTD.
Primary location: Taoyuan City Taiwan, R.o.c
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Chairman

President
Domain
mingtai.com

Actual
www.mingtai.com

IP
103.118.26.245

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment