MOORE TROSPER CONSTRUCTION

Updated 44 days ago
  • Age: 40 years
  • ID: 7783305/126
4224 Keller Road Holt, Michigan 48842
Moore Trosper Construction Company was founded in 1982 by Harold Moore and James Trosper and is run today by Harold's two sons, Theron Moore and Brian Moore. Family owned and operated, Moore Trosper is a leader in the construction industry, providing comprehensive services - like general contracting, construction management, concrete services, design and build, and remodeling - to clients both large and small. Located just outside of Lansing in Holt, Michigan, Moore Trosper has a regional footprint and is proud to serve its clients' individual needs... At Moore Trosper, we are committed to investing in human resources, hiring only the best talent in the Mid-Michigan construction industry. Each of our team members are held responsible for adopting the principles of our quality policy and completing work in accordance with ISO standards. Our diverse and experienced team empowers us to play several key roles in each of our client projects, including general contractor, construction..
Also known as: Moore Trosper, Moore Trosper Construction Co., Moore Trosper Construction Company
Primary location: Holt United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
4
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
mooretrosper.com

Actual
www.mooretrosper.com

IP
45.33.78.232

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. HONGKONG XIEYUAN TECH - xy-control.com
  2. BRAKE CONTROLLER - brakecontroller.com
  3. PROACTIVE ENVIRONMENTAL PRODUCTS - gopronow.net
  4. MERRITT'S ANTIQUE CLOCK SHOP - merritts.com
  5. RHEOVAC - rheovac.com
0 comments Add a comment