MONARCHSILKS.CA

Updated 6 days ago
  • Age: 25 years
  • ID: 7792659/137
and Trading 5065 Eramosa-Erin Townline RR#4 Rockwood, Ontario N0B 2K0
Monarch Silks & Trading was established in 1998 and we have built our reputation as an importer and distributor of quality floral, foliage, and seasonal accents. We also provide the retailer with a fine selection of pre-lit Christmas trees, wreaths, garlands, and trim... Our commitment to customer service, places you, our customer, ahead of the curve in a fast changing, ever evolving market. The Monarch team strives to bring you the latest, most innovative products in the marketplace.
Also known as: Monarch Silks, Monarch Silks & Trading
Primary location: Rockwood Canada
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.33
Domain
monarchsilks.ca

Actual
www.monarchsilks.ca

IP
149.56.23.144

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment