MPP

Updated 160 days ago
  • Age: 13 years
  • ID: 7809301/141
Micro Point Pro Ltd (MPP) was founded in 2010 after acquiring the back-end tools production lines from Kulicke & Soffa (K&S), including knowledge and know-how supported by highly experienced employees with more than 40 years of expertise... MPP is a global leader in the Semiconductor marketplace in both back front end. We make high-precision expendable tools solutions for the microelectronics industry >>>... In 2015, MPP acquired the Manual Wire Bonder product line from K&S, and since then, MPP has become a world OEM leader in the Manual Wire Bonders industry with our state-of-the-art products and excellent global support.
Also known as: MPP Tools
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
14
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
mpptools.com

Actual
mpptools.com

IP
199.203.54.15

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. ARTHUR & ORUM WELL DRILLING - arthurandorum.com
  2. EXHIBITIONIST COMMUNITY - exhibitionistcommunity.com
0 comments Add a comment