MURPHY BUSINESS & FINANCIAL CORPORATION

Updated today
  • Age: 30 years
  • ID: 7825178/130
407 N. Belcher Road Clearwater, Florida, 33765
Murphy Business & Financial Corporation LLC was founded in 1994 by Roger J. Murphy, a pioneer of the business brokerage industry. Starting with a single business brokerage firm in Clearwater, FL, Murphy Business quickly expanded into a nationwide network of professional business brokers. With Roger's vision, Murphy Business became one of the largest and most successful business brokerage firms in North America... Murphy Business Brokers meet all of these criteria. We use a proven model for valuating, marketing, and selling businesses. We are members of major business brokerage networks, offering access to buyers and sellers on a national and international stage. And we hold our business brokers to the highest professional standards.
Also known as: MMXVIII, Murphy Business, Murphy Business & Financial Corporation LLC, Murphy Business & Financial LLC, Murphy Business & Financial Services LLC, Murphy Business Atlantic Ltd, Murphy Business Canada Inc.
Primary location: Clearwater United States
Associated domains: akronmedinabusinessbroker.com, alanzinser-murphy.com, andyfischer-murphy.com, anthonysamples-murphy.com, baltimorebusinessbroker.com, batonrougebusinessbrokers.com, bizsellbuyus.net, boisebusinessbroker-murphy.com, briansouthworth-murphy.com, businessbrokeragecareers.com, businessforsale-portland.com, celinedufresne-murphy.com, charlestonbusinessbroker-murphy.com, coloradobusinessbroker-murphy.com, columbiabusinessbrokers.com, dangore-murphy.com, dantryon-murphy.com, dazconnell-murphy.com, donemmett-murphy.com, dougbatts-murphy.com, edwinpena-murphy.com, elitecarolinabrokers.com, fortwaynebusinessbrokers.com, fredwalkerappraisals.com, georgehashimoto-murphy.com, hamptonroadsbusinessbrokers.com, jacobpetersen.com, jerryledingham-murphy.com, joe-chiarello-murphy.com, joechiarello-murphy.com, johnmaslanik-murphy.com, joplinbusinessbroker.com, linncrader-murphy.com, mbfcinfo.com, mbfcreports.com, mbflreports.com, montgomery-murphy.com, murphyappraisalsva.com, murphybusiness.ca, murphybusinessalberta.ca, murphybusinessbrokers.com, murphybusinessinw.com, murphybusinessnfc.com, murphybusinessvirginiausa.com, murphyfranchise.com, murphyfranchiseresale.com, murphyfranchiseresales.com, murphyfreereports.com, murphyscore.com, murphyvaluation.com, murphyvaluations.com, myriamcohen-murphy.com, neilbradshaw-murphy.com, ohiobusinessbrokers-murphy.com, parkercountytexas-murphy.com, planobusinessbroker-murphy.com, rodwolfe-murphy.com, ronbuck-murphy.com, rossfitzgerald-murphy.com, russellmiller-murphy.com, sellyourbusinessflorida.com, semn.biz, siouxfallsbusinessbroker-murphy.com, southeastminnesotabusinessbrokers.com, southernidahobusinessbroker-murphy.com, spokanebusinessbroker-briansouthworth-murphy.com, spokanebusinessbrokers.com, springfieldbusinessbroker-murphy.com, stpetebusinessbroker-murphy.com, stpetersburgbusinessbroker-murphy.com, tampabaybusinessbroker-murphy.com, tampabusinessbroker-murphy.com, utahbusinessbroker-murphy.com, utahsouth-murphy.com, utahsouthbusinessbrokers-murphy.com, waterloobusinessbroker-gregwood-murphy.com, winstonsalembusinessbroker-ronbuck-murphy.com, youngstownbusinessbrokers-murphy.com
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
2
HIT Score
0.96


Chairman

Managing Director
Domain
murphybusiness.com

Actual
murphybusiness.com

IP
3.23.155.100, 3.140.38.167, 3.143.48.48

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. XOOPS PROJECT - oemr.org
  2. CITY SPICE RESTAURANT LTD
  3. MALBEC BUSINESS SERVICES - malbecbusiness.co.uk
  4. INTU INDIA (PORTFOLIO) LIMITED
  5. PKL DESIGN - pkldesign.co.uk
0 comments Add a comment