NCAPHA

Updated 47 days ago
  • Age: 29 years
  • ID: 7870801/146
The North Carolina Alliance of Public Health Agencies, Inc. is a 501(c)3 nonprofit organization founded in 1995 by a group of local health directors who needed a way to pool resources to negotiate more advantageous terms in vendor contracts.
Also known as: North Carolina Alliance of Public Health Agencies, North Carolina Alliance of Public Health Agencies, Inc.
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
5
HIT Score
0.69
General
Domain
ncapha.org

Actual
ncapha.org

IP
141.193.213.10, 141.193.213.11

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment