NANMU YARNS & THREADS MFG

Updated 115 days ago
  • ID: 7883760/119
Pandamaran N/V, 42000 Pelabuhan Klang, Selangor, Malaysia
Currently, our products are exported to Europe, Australia, Africa, Middle East, South America and most countries in Asia, etc. Importantly, we always do our level best to safeguard all of our customers's interest and to provide competitive prices, consistent quality and cost effective goods as well as our personal and friendly service to all of them... Cahaya Chia Port Klang Sdn. Bhd. and its group of companies are leading manufacturer of yarns, threads & cotton mop in Malaysia since 1981. Presently, the factory covers a total area of over 150,000 sq.ft. with a total work force of about 250 employees... We, CAHAYA CHIA GROUP OF COMPANIES founded in year 1981, a leading manufacturer of industrial yarns sewing threads in Malaysia for over 30 years.
Also known as: NANMU YARNS & THREADS MFG SDN BHD
Primary location: Malaysia
Associated domains: aronamop.com
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
54
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
nanmu.com

Actual
www.nanmu.com

IP
110.74.178.137

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. RENAISSANCE LIVING HISTORY CENTER - renlivinghistory.org
  2. SPEEDLINK - speedlink.com.my
  3. JURISTECH - juristech.net
  4. LV ENGINEERING SERVICE - lvengineeringservice.com
  5. UGMC - ugmc.bizland.com
0 comments Add a comment