BY NAVAJO SHOPPING CENTERS

Updated 25 days ago
  • ID: 7955684/110
P. O. Box 478 Window Rock, AZ 86515
NNSCI is giving away free Safety Shopping Kits & Hand Sanitizer refill stations for Elders this Wednesday, June 10 from 9 am to Noon at the Shiprock & Navajo Pine Shopping Centers, and Friday, June 12 at the Tuba City & Dilkon locations... Here at the Navajo Nation Shopping Centers Inc., (NNSCI) we work very hard to ensure our tenants understand our leasing process. It is our intent to make it as easy as possible. NNSCI's approach to managing the centers ensures business growth because each center provides management and maintenance services to its tenants... In 2003, Navajo Nation Shopping Centers became incorporated and thus became Navajo Nation Shopping Centers, Inc. (NNSCI). As a result of the incorporation, the company is completely self-operational without any Tribal department influence, yet NNSCI operates as a Tribal Enterprise of the Navajo Nation. The last addition to NNSCI's shopping center property portfolio was the Dilkon Shopping Center in 2002. Since then, NNSCI has..
Also known as: BY NAVAJO SHOPPING CENTERS, INC., Navajo Nation Shopping Centers, Inc., NNSCI
Primary location: Window Rock United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
4
HIT Score
0.94
Domain
nnscinc.com

Actual
www.nnscinc.com

IP
34.238.97.72, 54.227.157.72

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. AGA PARTS - aga-parts.com
  2. BIG SHOPPING CENTERS USA - bigcentersusa.com
  3. CHARLES STANLEY - charles-stanley.co.uk
  4. ALPHA - alpha.gr
  5. EBT CHARTERED ACCOUNTANTS - ebtca.com
0 comments Add a comment