OLD VETERAN CONSTRUCTION

Updated 54 days ago
  • ID: 8084893/119
10942 S. Halsted St. Chicago, IL 60628
Old Veteran Construction, Inc. [OVC, Inc.], a premier construction company that believes the Clients interests are of the utmost importance. OVC, Inc. is dedicated to deliver high-quality projects through exceptional performance by every member of our construction team... Old Veteran Construction, Inc. (OVC, Inc.) is a premier full-service M.B.E. Chicago General Contractor with over 28 years of experience. We have a strong bonding capacity, provide nation-wide service and believe that our strength is built on our relationships.
Also known as: OVC, OVC, Inc.
Primary location: Chicago United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.69
Domain
ovcchicago.com

Actual
www.ovcchicago.com

IP
104.21.63.236, 172.67.173.25

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment