PANDIT HOSIERY MILLS

Updated 138 days ago
  • Age: 49 years
  • ID: 8093820/136
Dharapuram Road, Tirupur - 641 608
Tirupur Pandit Hosiery Millss Private Limited was established in 1974 by Mr. N. Subramanian with a modest capital of a few hundred dollars, over the period it has developed in to 3 star export house(recognised by Government of India) and ISO 9001 with an yearly turnover of around 20 Million USD... We are experienced over 3 decades (35 years) in the garment business and over the last 25 years we have been exporting to most of the European countries such as UK, Denmark, France, Germany, Italy, Sweden, Austria, Hungary, Spain, USA and Mexico... We produce lot of High Fashion wears for Men's, Lady's & Kids which includes all types of clothing such as T-shirts, Shirts, Sweats, Pants, All types of Underwear garments, Shorts, Skirts & Pyjamas.
Also known as: Pandit Hosiery Mills Pvt Ltd.
Primary location: Tirupur India
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
panditmills.com

Actual
www.panditmills.com

IP
109.106.254.50

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment